This is the list of members we are expecting at training this week.

Tuesday 11th May 2021

Session 1
Amelia FormbyAlexa BradyLiv Babister
Isla ConsidineCyrus ArianaLucy Murphy
Jack MurphyDaisy MooreMaksim Bucyla
Jaxon LewisEdward StylesMia Considine
Nancy AlcraftEloise EmptageMolly Jasper
Shay GallagherFinlay HaynesOlivia Neptune
Alyssa JohnsonHector Wheeler-NunneleySamuel Ashcroft
Amber BusbyJoshua Bird U11Seren Wheeler-Nunneley
Bethany NicolJulianna ChristianSophie Barnett
Caitlin McArdleKeisha Wilkins-ArchatTom Court
Daria HudsonLily ChildsTyler Lane
Grace JarveyIlanah JamesTabitha Bosley
Isla WoodingWilliam Richardson
Luke WhitmoreYasmine Sheppard
Sophia SimpsonLucia Haverly
Session 2
Abigail JonesBen GrovesBella Couzens
Angelica BirdBethany WettonCharlotte Kavanagh
Aston McAndrew-UrenIsla DunnDaniel Christian
Charlie ParkerJasmine HendonDjango LaPorte
Eloise Le Monnier PressJenny CritchleyEmily Horring
Evie JasperMicheal CadleFreya Craggs
Finn SoutarStanley CritchleyKai Kinsella-Miles
Flynn ToplissFinley Colverson-MartinKyle Rayson
Lincoln JonesAaron DickinsonMaia Pilbeam
Simon CheesmanErin FabriRobson Matthews
Thomas PilbeamEvie MimpressSam Rayson
Georgia BowerGeorge WestonElla Rayner
Roman HaverlyLuca FabriKristin Senior
Noah JamesNoah Gulvin
Thomas Styles
Freya Derry

Thursday 13th May 2021

Session 1
Bronwen KernotCameron WatersAlexa Brady
Daniel RazzakCyrus ArianaAlisha Barr
Jack MurphyFinlay HaynesBethany Chambers
Jaxon LewisHarrison LeeKeisha Wilkins-Archat
Lara ChisholmJoshua BirdMolly Jasper
Lilyrose HopkinsMufarowashe ZhandeDarcey Mcilwain
Nancy AlcraftTom CourtAlyssa Johnson
Shay GallagherZachary EvansAmber Busby
Alfie PickeringLuke WhitmoreDaria Hudson
Lucia HaverlyOlivia Naidu-JohnsonErin Horsman
Ella Myers-FinneganTabitha BosleyGrace Jarvey
Charlotte HornbyYasmine SheppardIsla Wooding
Jessica Shepherd
Session 2
Charlie ParkerAdam AlrifaiCharlotte Kavanagh
Eloise Le Monnier PressErin FabriDaniel Christian
Finn SoutarEvie MimpressDjango LaPorte
Flynn ToplissGeorge WestonEmily Horring
Lily-May ShortHelana NortonFreya Craggs
Lincoln JonesFreya DerryKyle Rayson
Luc Booke-LittleBen GrovesMaia Pilbeam
Maya EvansBethany WettonRobson Matthews
Reuban BakerEthan LockSam Rayson
Kyle McLeodIsla Dunn
Georgia BowerJenny Critchley
Roman HaverlyMicheal Cadle
Stanley Critchley
Finley Colverson-Martin

If your name is on the list but you haven’t received and email with arrival and collection times or you think your name should be on the list please contact us at: https://www.bicesterac.co.uk/contact-forms/chair-contact/